Hokejová extraliga, přestupy
Přehled extraligových přestupů 2016
LIBEREC | |
---|---|
přišli | odešli |
Roman WILL (Colorado) Adam JÁNOŠÍK (Chomutov) Mario BLIŽŇÁK (Plzeň) Filip PYROCHTA (Val-d'Or Foreurs) Lukáš VANTUCH (Hradec Králové) Milan BARTOVIČ (Slovan Bratislava) Vladimír SVAČINA (Třinec) |
Petr VAMPOLA (Mladá Boleslav) Michal ŘEPÍK (Čeljabinsk) Michal BIRNER (Čeljabinsk) Jan VÝTISK (Vítkovice) Jakub VALSKÝ (Slovan Bratislava) Jozef HUNA (Třebíč) Martin BAKOŠ (Kunlun) Marek SCHWARZ (Znojmo) Vít JONÁK (Lyon) |
SPARTA | |
---|---|
přišli | odešli |
Petr VRÁNA (Brynäs) Brian IHNACAK (Hradec Králové) Martin GERNÁT (Bakersfield) Dominik UHER (Wilkes-Barre Scranton) Richard NEDOMLEL (St. Louis) |
Daniel PŘIBYL (Calgary) |
PLZEŇ | |
---|---|
přišli | odešli |
David STACH (Kladno) Colton YELLOW HORN (Znojmo) Tomáš SVOBODA (Brno) Peter ČEREŠŇÁK (Vítkovice) Jakub KOREIS (Brno) |
Erik HRŇA (Třinec) Lukáš CHALUPA (Chomutov) Jakub JEŘÁBEK (Podolsk) Tomáš PITULE (Grenoble) Michal POLETÍN (Chomutov) Kristián KUDROČ (Innsbruck?) Mario BLIŽŇÁK (Liberec) Richard KRISTL (Třebíč) |
MLADÁ BOLESLAV | |
---|---|
přišli | odešli |
Petr VAMPOLA (Liberec) |
David VÝBORNÝ (konec kariéry) Richard JARŮŠEK (Hradec Králové) Martin RÝGL (Pardubice) Michal BÁRTA (Pardubice) Tomáš KLIMENTA (Pardubice) David RITTICH (Calgary) Jiří RYS (Slavia) Radim HRUŠKA (Košice) Václav KOČÍ (Benátky) Martin RŮŽIČKA (Pardubice) Radek POŘÍZEK (Havířov) Mitja ROBAR (Klagenfurt) David RITTICH (Calgary) Ctirad OVČAČÍK (Pardubice) |
HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | |
---|---|
přišli | odešli |
Jindřich BARÁK (Skalica) |
Tomáš KNOTEK (?) Karel PILAŘ (?) Lukáš VANTUCH (Liberec) Brian IHNACAK (Sparta) Anronín HONEJSEK (?) Jiří VAŠÍČEK (Košice) Adam SVOBODA (?) Jaroslav KUDRNA (konec kariéry) Tomáš KRÁL (Chomutov) Tomáš MERTL (Medvesčak Záhřeb) Tomáš ROUSEK (České Budějovice) Adam COURCHAINE (Székesfehérvár) |
OLOMOUC | |
---|---|
přišli | odešli |
Anatolij PROTASENJA (Junosť Minsk) Martin FALTER (Brno) Vilém BURIAN (Brno) Tomáš FOŘT (Zlín) Matej SIKELA (Detva) Patrik DANIŠOVSKÝ (Slovan Bratislava) Jiří LANDER (Znojmo) Petr STRAPÁČ (Vítkovice) Jan EBERLE (Kladno) David OSTŘÍŽEK (Brno) Juraj MIKUŠ (bez angažmá) |
Michal VODNÝ (Znojmo) Rivard DIVIŠ (Jihlava) Tomáš VOŠVRDA (Bayeruth) Peter HÚŽEVKA (Žilina) Dávid BUC (?) Radim KUCHARCZYK (Vsetín) Matěj PEKR (Kladno) Matej SIKELA (Jihlava) |
ZLÍN | |
---|---|
přišli | odešli |
Antonín BOŘUTA (Znojmo) Martin PODEŠVA (Znojmo) Miroslav BLAŤÁK (bez smlouvy) Ondřej HOLOMEK (Ústí) Antonín HONEJSEK (Brno) Dušan ŠAFRÁNEK (Opava) |
Tomáš SÝKORA (Žilina) Martin CIBÁK (?) Dalibor ŘEZNÍČEK (Znojmo) Patrik URBANEC (Vítkovice) Aleš HOLÍK (Prostějov) Tomáš FOŘT (Olomouc) Karol KORÍM (Havířov) Tomáš VALENTA (Zvolen) Daniel ŠTUMPF (Havířov) Jakub SVOBODA (Lausitzer Füchse) |
CHOMUTOV | |
---|---|
přišli | odešli |
Brett FLEMMING (Bolzano) Ján LACO (Astana) Dávid SKOKAN (Slovan Bratislava) Tomáš KUDĚLKA (Vítkovice) Petr KOBLASA (Karlovy Vary) Tomáš KRÁL (Hradec Králové) Lukáš CHALUPA (Plzeň) Michal POLETÍN (Plzeň) Ivan HUML (Oulu) |
Roman ČERVENKA (Gottéron) Antonín DUŠEK (Slavia) Juraj VALACH (?) Lukáš KVĚTOŇ (České Budějovice) David KVĚTOŇ (Vítkovice) Tomáš POSPÍŠIL (Můadá Boleslav) Roman CHLOUBA (Slavia) Peter ÖLVECKÝ (?) Miroslav KOPŘIVA (?) Adam JÁNOŠÍK (Liberec) Tomáš HARANT (?) Sergej PEREŤJAGIN (Kunlun) Miroslav HANULJAK (Kladno) Robert KRISTAN (?) Petr ŠIDLÍK (Karlovy Vary) Jakub ČECH (Poruba) |
BRNO | |
---|---|
přišli | odešli |
Ondřej NĚMEC (Čerepovec) Martin ERAT (Omsk) Marek KVAPIL (Nižněkamsk) Michal GULAŠI (Karlovy Vary) Jan ŠTENCEL (Vítkovice) Marcel HAŠČÁK (Karlovy Vary) Vlastimil DOSTÁLEK (Přerov) Martin ZAŤOVIČ (Togliatti) Tomáš VINCOUR (Novosibirsk) |
Jan HANZLÍK (Mladá Boleslav) Martin FALTER (Olomouc) Vilém BURIAN (Olomouc) Tomáš SVOBODA (Plzeň) Jakub KOREIS (Plzeň) Antonín HONEJSEK (Zlín) Rastislav ŠPIRKO (Třinec) David OSTŘÍŽEK (Olomouc) Tomáš KEBERLE (?) Lukáš KOZÁK (Trenčín) Petr KUBOŠ (Tychy) Jan WASSERBAUER (Třebíč) Radim ZOHORNA (Třebíč) Petr ŠTINDL (?) Tomáš DUJSÍK (Karlovy Vary) Lukáš KOZÁK (Třinec) |
TŘINEC | |
---|---|
přišli | odešli |
Jakub PETRUŽÁLEK (volný hráč) Erik HRŇA (Plzeň) Rostislav MAROSZ (Karlovy Vary) Rastislav ŠPIRKO (Brno) Martin RŮŽIČKA (Čeljabinsk) ŠTEFAN RŮŽICKA (obnovená kariéra) Lukáš KOZÁK (Brno) |
Rostislav KLESLA (?) Tomáš PLÍHAL (?) Kamil KREPS (?) Jakub ORSAVA (Mladá Boleslav) Lukáš ŽEJDL (Ml. Boleslav) Vladimír SVAČINA (Liberec) Radoslav TYBOR (?) Tomáš SLOVÁK (Žilina) Richard STEHLÍK (?) Radim MATÚŠ (K. Vary) Tomáš KOPECKÝ (?) |
VÍTKOVICE | |
---|---|
přišli | odešli |
Ivan BARANKA (Rögle BK) Ondřej ROMAN (Jekatěrinburg) Daniel KRENŽELOK (Victoriaville Tigres) Patrik URBANEC (Zlín) Jan VÝTISK (Liberec) David KVĚTOŇ (Chomutov) Adam SEDLÁK (Knoxville Ice Bears) Miloslav JÁCHYM (Martin) |
Jan ŠTENCEL (Brno) Tomáš KUDĚLKA (Chomutov) Peter ČEREŠŇÁK (Plzeň) Tomáš PASTOR (Mladá Boleslav) David ŠTICH (Mladá Boleslav) Samuel OLLENDER (Havířov) Jiří BURGER (Kladno) Petr KAFKA (Banská Bystrica) Marek HOVORKA (Košice) Petr STRAPÁČ (Olomouc) Jan KÁŇA (?) Pavel KANTOR (Prostějov) Radek PHILIPP (konec kariéry) Filip ŠINDELÁŘ (Litoměřice) Roman MALINÍK (Manchester Phoenix) Michal HLINKA (Riga) |
PARDUBICE | |
---|---|
přišli | odešli |
Justin HODGMAN (Örebro) Nick SCHAUS (Innsbruck) Petr HUBÁČEK (Jyvaskylä) Martin RŮŽIČKA (Mladá Boleslav) Martin RÝGL (Mladá Boleslav) Michal BÁRTA (Mladá Boleslav) Tomáš KLIMENTA (Mladá Boleslav) Josef ZAJÍC (Kladno) Alexandre MALLET (Kalamazoo Wings) Ctirad OVČAČÍK (Mladá Boleslav) Jerome LEDUC (Binghamton) |
Blaž GREGORC (Hradec Králové) Martin ŠTAJNOCH (Hradec Králové) Dmitrij MOŇJA (Jekatěrinburg) Patrik POULÍČEK (Ústí) Filip STOKLASA (Jihlava) Jiří ŘÍHA (Jihlava) David KAJÍNEK (Jihlava) David VOŽENÍLEK (RoKi) Michal ŠEDA (Mulhouse) Tomáš MARCINKO (Kunlun) Miroslav KOPŘIVA (Košice) Jan KOLÁŘ (Zell am See) |
LITVÍNOV | |
---|---|
přišli | odešli |
Daniel SÖRVIK (Küsnacht) Richard NEJEZCHLEB (Hartford Wolf Pack) Jakub ČERNÝ (Junosť Minsk) Marek PINC (Sheffield Steelers) |
Peter JÁNSKÝ (Kladno) |
KARLOVY VARY | |
---|---|
přišli | odešli |
Tomáš DUJSÍK (Brno) Petr ŠIDLÍK (Chomutov) Denis KINDL (Kladno) Petr STLOUKAL (Nitra) Radim MATÚŠ (K. Vary) |
Michal GULAŠI (Brno) Marcel HAŠČÁK (Brno) Petr KOBLASA (Chomutov) Rostislav MAROSZ (Třinec) Jaromír KVERKA (Slavia) Vladislav HABAL (Košice) Jekabs REDLIHS (Riga) |